Członkowie
Lp |
Nazwa |
Przedstawiciel |
1 |
Gmina Wołomin |
Łukasz Marek |
2 |
Gmina Klembów |
Rafał Mathiak |
3 |
Gmina Jadów |
Dariusz Kokoszka |
4 |
Gmina Tłuszcz |
Paweł Marcin Bednarczyk |
5 |
Gmina Strachówka |
Piotr Orzechowski |
6 |
Gmina Poświętne |
Sylwester Niźnik |
7 |
Gmina Zabrodzie |
Krzysztof Jezierski |
8 |
Gmina Zielonka |
Kamil Michał Iwandowski |
9 |
Powiat Wołomiński |
Adam Lubiak |
Lp. |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Sektor |
1 |
Edyta |
Babicka |
publiczny |
2 |
Adam |
Baran |
społeczny |
3 |
Aleksandra |
Borowa |
społeczny |
4 |
Joanna |
Ciepielewska |
społeczny |
5 |
Henryk |
Ciok |
gospodarczy |
6 |
Aniela |
Dobosiewicz |
społeczny |
7 |
Bartłomiej |
Domagała |
gospodarczy |
8 |
Małgorzata |
Gawor |
społeczny |
9 |
Jan |
Getka |
społeczny |
10 |
Waldemar |
Gnaś |
społeczny |
11 |
Anna |
Gołoś |
publiczny |
12 |
Malwina Maria |
Gorczyca |
społeczny |
13 |
Jadwiga |
Grabska |
społeczny |
14 |
Adam |
Jaczewski |
społeczny |
15 |
Grzegorz |
Kaflik |
gospodarczy |
16 |
Romuald |
Kalinowski |
społeczny |
17 |
Ewa Alicja |
Karczewska |
społeczny |
18 |
Żaneta |
Kozak |
społeczny |
19 |
Karol |
Kujawa |
gospodarczy |
20 |
Mirosław |
Laska |
gospodarczy |
21 |
Jadwiga |
Łopata |
społeczny |
22 |
Leszek |
Marszał |
publiczny |
23 |
Adam |
Milczarek |
gospodarczy |
24 |
Marcin |
Ołdak |
społeczny |
25 |
Anna |
Ołdak |
publiczny |
26 |
Rafał |
Orych |
społeczny |
27 |
Dariusz |
Osiecki |
gospodarczy |
28 |
Leon |
Palesa |
społeczny |
29 |
Urszula |
Pankowska |
społeczny |
30 |
Kinga |
Rozbiewska |
gospodarczy |
31 |
Rafał |
Rozpara |
społeczny |
32 |
Wiesława Agata |
Rupert |
gospodarczy |
33 |
Agata |
Sosna |
społeczny |
34 |
Agnieszka |
Sosnowska |
społeczny |
35 |
Magdalena |
Suchenek |
społeczny |
36 |
Igor |
Sulich |
społeczny |
37 |
Beata |
Sykulska |
społeczny |
38 |
Hanna |
Szyszkowska |
społeczny |
39 |
Katarzyna |
Ściborowska |
społeczny |
40 |
Beata |
Trojanek |
społeczny |
41 |
Radosław |
Ufnal |
publiczny |
42 |
Agnieszka |
Wiejak |
społeczny |
43 |
Małgorzata |
Wiśniewska |
społeczny |
44 |
Maciej |
Zalega |
społeczny |
45 |
Łukasz |
Zaręba |
społeczny |
46 |
Magdalena |
Żołek |
społeczny |
Lp. |
Nazwa podmiotu |
Reprezentant |
Sektor |
1 |
„ORZESZEK” Katarzyna Orzechowska |
Katarzyna Orzechowska |
gospodarczy |
2 |
Biblioteka Publiczna Gminy Jadów |
Sylwia Tryc |
społeczny |
3 |
DACH-BUD BIS s.c. |
Wiesława Niźnik |
gospodarczy |
4 |
Fundacja Ogarnij Emocje |
Izabella Sasin |
społeczny |
5 |
GOWIT |
Małgorzata Witańska |
gospodarczy |
6 |
Mazowiecko - Podlaskie Stowarzyszenie Agroturystyczne |
Anna Goliszewska |
społeczny |
7 |
Nadbużańskie Forum Samorządowe |
Zdzisław Bocian |
społeczny |
8 |
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Chrzęsnem |
Marcin Budek |
społeczny |
9 |
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Tłuszczu |
Witold Sycik |
społeczny |
10 |
P.H.U. PROTOM |
Tomasz Kozłowski |
gospodarczy |
11 |
PK AUTO KWIAT |
Piotr Kwiatkowski |
gospodarczy |
12 |
Regionalne Stowarzyszenie Inicjatyw IMPULS |
Bożena Tlaga-Sasin |
społeczny |
13 |
SALON MAJKA Katarzyna Szymborska |
Katarzyna Szymborska |
gospodarczy |
14 |
Stowarzyszenie „Przyszłość Roszczepu” |
Halina Adamska |
społeczny |
15 |
Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Urli |
Maria Matusiak |
społeczny |
16 |
Stowarzyszenie Promenada |
Katarzyna Kacpura |
społeczny |
17 |
Stowarzyszenie Tradycyjnie Nowoczesnych dla Wsi |
Barbara Pędzich Ciach |
społeczny |
18 |
Tłuszczańskie Stowarzyszenie Motór |
Robert Świderski |
społeczny |